Список Команд.
1. Команда "Беркут" - мотор 9,8 л/с
Фатеров Александр Сергеевич, 1975 г.р., г.Дмитров, б/р
Егоров Алексей Анатольевич, 1990 г.р., г.Дмитров, б/р
2. Команда "Апачи" - мотор 9,8лс.
Калугин Дмитрий Львович, 1987г.р., г.Дмитров, б/р
Шьюрков Александр Сергеевич, 1985г.р., г.Дмитров, б/р
3. Команда "БОБРИК" - мотор 15л.с
Латышев Вячеслав Алексеевич, 1981г.р, п.Горшково, б/р
Паршина Надежда Анатольевна, 1983г.р, п.Горшково, б/р
4. Команда "Спинмедия" - мотор 9,9л/с
Уколов Леонид Сергеевич, 1970г.р., г.Сергиев Посад, 1 разряд
Голубь Игорь Валерьевич, 1972г.р., г.Сергиев Посад, 1 разряд
5. Команда "Икша" - мотор 9,9 лс
Мельник Сергей Валерьевич, 1986г.р, г.Дмитров ,б/р
Ахапкин Алексей Владимирович, 1986г.р, г.Дмитров ,б/р
6. Команда "Фишинг Фан" - мотор 50 лс.
Пенгрин Павел Олегович, 1983г.р., г.Дубна, 1 разряд
Гах Сергей Васильевич, 1984г.р., г.Зеленоград, 3 разряд
7. Команда "Ривьера" - мотор 9,9 лс
Смирнов Сергей Сергеевич 1985 г.р, г.Дмитров ,б/р
Ханин Игорь Николаевич 1968 г.р, г.Долгопрудный ,б/р
8. Команда "Лобня-Транзит" - мотор 40л/c
Юришинец Дмитрий Александрович, 1985 г.р., г.Лобня, б.р.
Никольский Максим Николаевич, 1972г.р., г.Лобня, б.р.
9. Команда "Своя рыбалка" - мотор 9.9 л.с
Стародубов Денис Борисович 1977 г.р, г.Талдом ,б/р
Козлов Алексей Юрьевич 1980 г.р, Талдом, б/р
10. Команда "Переславские Цыгане" - мотор 9.9 л.с
Лисицын Алексей Николаевич, 1981г.р., г.Переславль-Залесский, КМС
Житарев Алексей Евгеньевич, 1984 г.р., г.Переславль-Залесский, 1 разряд
11. Команда "Астала-Лависта" - мотор 9,8 л.с
Земляков Дмитрий Юрьевич, 1982, г.Дмитров, б/р
Седов Василий Васильевич, 1977, г.Москва, б/р
12. Команда "Мурманские бродяги" - мотор 30 л.с.
Ратников Станислав Александрович, 1969г.р., с.Рогачёво, б/р.
Еркунов Павел Александрович, 1984г.р., г.Дмитров, б/р.
13. Команда "Джиг -Фуд"- мотор 30 л.с
Пискунов Александр Викторович, 1972 г.р., п.Ново-Синьково, б/р
Шеварухин Вячеслав Александрович, 1971 г.р., п.Ново-Синьково, б/р
14. Команда "Хомячки"- мотор 9,9 л.с
Низамов Андрей Николаевич, 1978 г.р., п.Ново-Синьково, б/р
Рыбаков Алексей Александрович, 1976 г.р., г.Дмитров, 3 разряд
15. Команда "Рыбич" - мотор 9,9 л.с
Соколов Андрей Викторович, 1984г.р., г.Дмитров, б/р
Маслакова Кирил Николаевич, 1984г.р., г.Дмитров, б/р